Search Directory: 

Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Adams, Sherry Community Education Director


-
Anderson, Heather Food Service Cook
507-448-3334

-
Attig, Jodi Food Service Cook
507-448-2889

-
Branstad, Mary Office Admin. Assistant
Elementary
507-448-3334

View Website
Bryson, Ann Teacher Music
507-448-2889

-
Cech, Samantha Paraprofessional Elementary
-
Chapek, Kayla Teacher 1st Grade
-
Cink, Diana Teacher Business
507 448 2889

View Website
Davis, Cindy Office Admin. Assistant
High School
507-448-2889

-
Davis, Laura Janitorial Staff Custodian
-
Deetz, Zachery Teacher Music


-
Durby, Lisa Teacher 5th Grade
507-448-3334

View Website
Ehrhardt, Jill Paraprofessional High School
507-448-2889

-
Eilertson, Amber Paraprofessional Elementary


-
Gehring, Sarah Teacher Social Studies
507-448-2889

View Website
Gordon, Tiffany Teacher 3rd Grade
507-448-3334

View Website
Hanssen, Brenda Teacher Special Education
High School
507-448-2889

-
Herr, Renae Paraprofessional Elementary
507-448-3334

-
Hockert, Mike Teacher 4th Grade
507-448-3334

View Website
Hornberger, Mindy Food Service Cook
-
Hovendick, Jenny Athletics Director
Transportation Director
-
Jacobsen, Tammy Paraprofessional Elementary
507-448-3334

-
Johnson, Leland Janitorial Staff Custodian
507-448-2889

-
Johnson, Sarah Paraprofessional Elementary
507-448-2889

-
Jorgenson, Wyatt Technology Technology Specialist


-
Kaster, Cory Technology Specialist
-
Kirsch, Jamie Food Service Food Service Director
507-448-2889

-
Klingfus, Becky Teacher Math
507-448-2889

View Website
Kosuge, Carrie Food Service Cook
-
Larson, Ben Teacher Agriculture
Industrial Technology
507-448-2889

-
Larson, Isabelle Technology Technology Specialist


View Website
Larson, Izzy Technology
-
Loken, Nicole Teacher Special Education
K-12
507-448-2889

-
Lundmark, Laurie Teacher PE/Health
507-448-2889

-
Mabbitt, Heather Teacher Success West
-
McCullough, Pam Paraprofessional Success West
High School
-
Mitchell, Julie Career Navigator
5074482889

-
Oeltjenbruns, Beth Paraprofessional ECFE
507-448-3334

-
Oian, Jeff Technology Director of Technology
507-857-1111

-
Olawsky, Sondra Teacher Kindergarten
507-448-3334

-
Olson, Alison Office Business Manager
507-448-2889

View Website
Pederson, Carma Teacher Language Arts


-
Possin, Sheena Office Social Worker
507-448-2889

View Website
Rayman, Craig Driver's Education
507-448-2889

View Website
Rayman, Jenny Food Service Cook
507-448-3334

-
Rohne, Bruce Teacher Agriculture
Industrial Technology


-
Schmidt, Joanna Paraprofessional Success West


-
Schumaker, Sarah Janitorial Staff Custodian
507-448-2889

-
Shanks, Brian Administration Superintendent
-
Short, Ryan Teacher Title I Coordinator
PreSchool
507-448-3334

View Website

Page 1 of 2   1   2  Next» Last